FANDOM


Shulk3

The future doesn't belong to you!

For those who have not completed Xenoblade Chronicles, this page or section may contain spoilers regarding the plot. Discretion is advised.


This page contains a list of all 768 enemies in Xenoblade Chronicles.

Legend:

Name Area Lvl Type Notes
Colony Krabble 01 - Colony 9 1 krabble Story
Common Caterpile 01 - Colony 9 1 caterpile
Common Caterpile 01 - Colony 9 1 caterpile Story
Little Bunnit 01 - Colony 9 1 bunnit
Little Skeeter 01 - Colony 9 1 skeeter
Hand Bunnit 01 - Colony 9 2 bunnit
Pawn Piranhax 01 - Colony 9 2 piranhax
Beach Krabble 01 - Colony 9 3 krabble
Praying Caterpile 01 - Colony 9 3 caterpile
Cute Caterpile 02 - Tephra Cave 4 caterpile
Knuckle Bunnit 01 - Colony 9 4 bunnit
Little Vang 01 - Colony 9 4 vang
Mechon M31 01 - Colony 9 4 mechon Story
Ridge Antol 01 - Colony 9 4 antol
Wood Bunnit 01 - Colony 9 4 bunnit
Clap Bunniv 02 - Tephra Cave 5 bunnit
Colony Piranhax 01 - Colony 9 5 piranhax
Cute Brog 01 - Colony 9 5 brog
Mechon M31 01 - Colony 9 5 mechon
Mechon M42 01 - Colony 9 5 mechon Story
Mechon M51 01 - Colony 9 5 mechon Story
Mechon M69 01 - Colony 9 5 mechon Story
Mechon M72 01 - Colony 9 5 mechon Story
Mell Lizard 02 - Tephra Cave 5 lizard
Prom Skeeter 02 - Tephra Cave 5 skeeter
Verdant Bluchal 01 - Colony 9 5 caterpile UM
Air Vang 02 - Tephra Cave 6 vang
Eater Caterpile 02 - Tephra Cave 6 caterpile
Evil Rhangrot 01 - Colony 9 6 bunnit UM
Itinerant Dorothea 01 - Colony 9 6 krabble UM
Lake Flamii 01 - Colony 9 6 flamii
Lake Magdalena 01 - Colony 9 6 piranhax UM
Mechon M63 01 - Colony 9 6 mechon
Mechon M63 01 - Colony 9 6 mechon Story
Mechon M69 01 - Colony 9 6 mechon
Mechon M72 01 - Colony 9 6 mechon
Mechon M72 01 - Colony 9 6 mechon Story
Mechon M82 01 - Colony 9 6 mechon Story
Willow Bunniv 02 - Tephra Cave 6 bunnit
Arachno Pod 02 - Tephra Cave 7 pod Story
Iron Bunniv 02 - Tephra Cave 7 bunnit
Light Skeeter 01 - Colony 9 7 skeeter
Soldier Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 7 arachno Story
Stone Krabble 01 - Colony 9 7 krabble
Worker Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 7 arachno Story
Ancient Machine 01 - Colony 9 8 andos Boss
Ancient Machine 01 - Colony 9 8 andos Boss
Baby Armu 01 - Colony 9 8 armu
Junk Bunnit 01 - Colony 9 8 bunnit
Mechon M82 01 - Colony 9 8 mechon
Mechon M82 01 - Colony 9 8 mechon Story
Medium Skeeter 02 - Tephra Cave 8 skeeter
Mining Patrichev 02 - Tephra Cave 8 bunnit UM
Singing Brog 02 - Tephra Cave 8 brog
Worker Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 8 arachno
Captain Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 9 arachno Story
Colony Krabble 01 - Colony 9 9 krabble
Desert Krabble 02 - Tephra Cave 9 krabble
Devoted Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 9 arachno QEE
Director Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 9 arachno Story
Greedy Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 9 arachno QEE
Marble Krabble 01 - Colony 9 9 krabble
Tephra Lizard 02 - Tephra Cave 9 lizard
Wallslide Gwynry 02 - Tephra Cave 9 lizard UM
Wind Vang 02 - Tephra Cave 9 vang
Arachno Pod 02 - Tephra Cave 10 pod
Cave Skeeter 02 - Tephra Cave 10 skeeter
Cellar Bugworm 02 - Tephra Cave 10 caterpile UM
Daughter Armu 03 - Bionis' Leg 10 armu
Director Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 10 arachno
Leg Skeeter 03 - Bionis' Leg 10 skeeter
Lurker Krabble 02 - Tephra Cave 10 krabble QEE
Metal Face 01 - Colony 9 10 faced mechon Boss
Metal Face 01 - Colony 9 10 faced mechon Boss
Night Wisp 02 - Tephra Cave 10 wisp
Resolute Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 10 arachno QEE
Solid Konev 02 - Tephra Cave 10 krabble UM
Speedy Ramshyde 01 - Colony 9 10 bunnit UM
Weather Flier 02 - Tephra Cave 10 flier
Arm Bunnit 02 - Tephra Cave 11 bunnit
Craft Bunnit 03 - Bionis' Leg 11 bunnit
Daksha Pod 03 - Bionis' Leg 11 pod
Gluttonous Eugen 02 - Tephra Cave 11 brog UM
Jewel Krabble 02 - Tephra Cave 11 krabble
Lurker Brog 02 - Tephra Cave 11 brog QEE
Officer Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 11 arachno
Zealous Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 11 arachno QEE
Arachno Queen 02 - Tephra Cave 12 arachno Boss
Black Flamii 03 - Bionis' Leg 12 flamii
Ferocious Volff 03 - Bionis' Leg 12 volff QEE
Fine Flier 03 - Bionis' Leg 12 flier
Leg Armu 03 - Bionis' Leg 12 ardun
Niece Ponio 03 - Bionis' Leg 12 ponio
Noble Brog 02 - Tephra Cave 12 brog
Plane Bunnit 02 - Tephra Cave 12 bunnit
Slugger Bunnit 03 - Bionis' Leg 12 bunnit
Archer Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 13 tirkin
Enchanting Grune 01 - Colony 9 13 flamii UM
Fiendish Bunnit 01 - Colony 9 13 bunnit QEE
Leg Antol 03 - Bionis' Leg 13 antol
Leg Ardun 03 - Bionis' Leg 13 armu
Leg Piranhax 03 - Bionis' Leg 13 piranhax
Leg Volff 03 - Bionis' Leg 13 volff
Light Wisp 03 - Bionis' Leg 13 wisp
M42 Scout Unit 03 - Bionis' Leg 13 mechon
Maker Bunnit 03 - Bionis' Leg 13 bunnit
Berserk Ardun 03 - Bionis' Leg 14 ardun Story
Clowd Flier 03 - Bionis' Leg 14 flier
Easy Hox 03 - Bionis' Leg 14 hox
Fierce Vang 03 - Bionis' Leg 14 vang QEE
Flash Wisp 03 - Bionis' Leg 14 wisp
Mechon M53 03 - Bionis' Leg 14 mechon
Spear Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 14 tirkin
Field Ponio 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 ponio
Guard Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 tirkin
Gust Vang 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 vang
M32 Scout Unit 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 mechon
Mechon M32 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 mechon
Mechon M53X 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 mechon
Mechon Tentacle 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 mechon Story
Mellow Sardi 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 sardi
Sniper Paramecia 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 tirkin UM
Sniper Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 tirkin
Trainer Harmelon 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 tirkin UM
Trainer Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 tirkin
Ugly Volff 03 - Bionis' Leg 15 volff
Abnormal Brog 03 - Bionis' Leg 16 brog QEE
Basin Antol 03 - Bionis' Leg 16 antol
Berserk Ardun 03 - Bionis' Leg 16 ardun
Colony Flier 04 - Colony 6 16 flier
Hard Hox 04 - Colony 6 16 hox
Javelin Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 16 tirkin
Mechon M64 03 - Bionis' Leg 16 mechon
Prairie Antol 03 - Bionis' Leg 16 antol
Vagrant Alfead 03 - Bionis' Leg 16 tirkin UM
Violent Andante 03 - Bionis' Leg 16 ardun UM
Aqua Nebula 03 - Bionis' Leg 17 nebula
Assault Flamii 03 - Bionis' Leg 17 flamii QEE
Brave Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 17 tirkin
Clima Flier 04 - Colony 6 17 flier
Leader Volff 03 - Bionis' Leg 17 volff
Leg Arachno 03 - Bionis' Leg 17 arachno
Napping Volfen 03 - Bionis' Leg 17 volff UM
Oasis Flamii 03 - Bionis' Leg 17 flamii
Ranger Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 17 tirkin
Red Antol 04 - Colony 6 17 antol
Soft Hox 04 - Colony 6 17 hox
Water Upa 04 - Colony 6 17 upa
White Eduardo 03 - Bionis' Leg 17 brog UM
Yellow Antol 04 - Colony 6 17 antol
Big Brog 03 - Bionis' Leg 18 brog
Colony Wisp 04 - Colony 6 18 wisp
Dark Murakmor 01 - Colony 9 18 tokilos UM
Graceful Holand 04 - Colony 6 18 nebula UM
Lancer Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 18 tirkin
Leg Lizard 03 - Bionis' Leg 18 lizard
Mechon M71 03 - Bionis' Leg 18 mechon Boss
Mechon M71 03 - Bionis' Leg 18 mechon Boss
Night Cardamon 03 - Bionis' Leg 18 wisp UM
Ravine Antol 03 - Bionis' Leg 18 antol
Rock Krabble 05 - Ether Mine 18 krabble
Sky Rhogul 04 - Colony 6 18 rhogul
Arrogant Tirkin 03 - Bionis' Leg 19 tirkin QEE
Drunk Vang 05 - Ether Mine 19 vang
M42 Scout Unit 05 - Ether Mine 19 mechon
Colony Lizard 05 - Ether Mine 20 lizard
Colony Upa 05 - Ether Mine 20 upa
Dark Kisling 05 - Ether Mine 20 vang UM
Grom Nebula 04 - Colony 6 20 nebula
Junk Krabble 05 - Ether Mine 20 krabble
Mechon M32X 05 - Ether Mine 20 mechon Story
Mechon M32X 05 - Ether Mine 20 mechon
Mechon M42 05 - Ether Mine 20 mechon Story
Mechon M63 15 - Sword Valley 20 mechon Story
Mechon M63 15 - Sword Valley 20 mechon Story
Mechon M72 15 - Sword Valley 20 mechon Story
M32 Transport Unit 05 - Ether Mine 21 mechon
Mechon M53X 04 - Colony 6 21 mechon Story
Mechon M53X 05 - Ether Mine 21 mechon Story
Mechon M55 05 - Ether Mine 21 mechon Story
Mechon M67 05 - Ether Mine 21 mechon Story
Satorl Vang 06 - Satorl Marsh 21 vang
Acid Upa 06 - Satorl Marsh 22 upa
Flamme Antol 04 - Colony 6 22 antol
Materia Krabble 05 - Ether Mine 22 krabble
Mechon M53X 05 - Ether Mine 22 mechon
Mechon M55 05 - Ether Mine 22 mechon
Mechon M64X 04 - Colony 6 22 mechon Story
Satorl Flamii 06 - Satorl Marsh 22 flamii
Vengeful Daulton 05 - Ether Mine 22 upa UM
Coppice Quadwing 06 - Satorl Marsh 23 quadwing
Ether Igna 06 - Satorl Marsh 23 igna
Mad Upa 06 - Satorl Marsh 23 upa
Marsh Flamii 06 - Satorl Marsh 23 flamii
Mechon M64X 05 - Ether Mine 23 mechon
Mechon M67 05 - Ether Mine 23 mechon
Mechon M69X 04 - Colony 6 23 mechon Story
Mechon M82 05 - Ether Mine 23 mechon
Morule Hox 04 - Colony 6 23 hox
Aqua Nebula 06 - Satorl Marsh 24 nebula
Detox Brog 06 - Satorl Marsh 24 brog
Dim Wisp 02 - Tephra Cave 24 wisp QEE
Doom Hox 04 - Colony 6 24 hox
Duel Igna 06 - Satorl Marsh 24 igna
Lacus Flamii 06 - Satorl Marsh 24 flamii
Lubum Antol 04 - Colony 6 24 antol
Mechon M69 15 - Sword Valley 24 mechon Story
Mechon M84 05 - Ether Mine 24 mechon Story
Satorl Volff 06 - Satorl Marsh 24 volff
Atmos Flier 04 - Colony 6 25 flier
Drifter Jutard 04 - Colony 6 25 hox UM
Mist Rhogul 06 - Satorl Marsh 25 rhogul
Officer Volff 06 - Satorl Marsh 25 volff
Ogre Bunnia 06 - Satorl Marsh 25 bunnit
Satorl Caterpile 06 - Satorl Marsh 25 caterpile
Stormy Widardun 06 - Satorl Marsh 25 quadwing UM
Xord 05 - Ether Mine 25 faced mechon Boss
Xord 05 - Ether Mine 25 faced mechon Boss
Mysterious Face 03 - Bionis' Leg 25 faced mechon Boss
Bunker Wisp 04 - Colony 6 26 wisp
Cautious Balteid 06 - Satorl Marsh 26 igna UM
Deluded Igna 06 - Satorl Marsh 26 igna QEE
Ether Bunnia 06 - Satorl Marsh 26 bunnit
Mistol Igna 06 - Satorl Marsh 26 igna
Poison Brog 06 - Satorl Marsh 26 brog
Storm Vang 06 - Satorl Marsh 26 vang
Wind Nebula 06 - Satorl Marsh 26 nebula
Amber Fischer 06 - Satorl Marsh 27 flamii UM
Barbaro Igna 06 - Satorl Marsh 27 igna
Fighter Igna 06 - Satorl Marsh 27 igna
Partner Volff 06 - Satorl Marsh 27 volff
Petra Apis 08 - Makna Forest 27 apis
Shield Igna 06 - Satorl Marsh 27 igna
Tumultuous Felix 06 - Satorl Marsh 27 igna UM
Aggressive Cornelius 06 - Satorl Marsh 28 igna UM
Guard Igna 06 - Satorl Marsh 28 igna
Klanis Apis 08 - Makna Forest 28 apis
Makna Eluca 08 - Makna Forest 28 eluca
Mechon M82 15 - Sword Valley 28 mechon Boss
Puera Telethia 08 - Makna Forest 28 telethia Boss
Satorl Guardian 06 - Satorl Marsh 28 ansel Boss, QEE
Swift Zektol 06 - Satorl Marsh 28 volff UM
Bois Hode 08 - Makna Forest 29 hode
Elegant Marin 05 - Ether Mine 29 krabble UM
Jungle Quadwing 08 - Makna Forest 29 quadwing
Black Smoke Hox 03 - Bionis' Leg 30 hox QEE
Bosque Hode 08 - Makna Forest 30 hode
Daughter Empress 03 - Bionis' Leg 30 arachno QEE
Hasal Apis 08 - Makna Forest 30 apis
Itmos Upa 08 - Makna Forest 30 upa
Makna Piranhax 08 - Makna Forest 30 piranhax
Scout Hode 08 - Makna Forest 30 hode
Sunlight Schvaik 06 - Satorl Marsh 30 rhogul UM
Hyle Hode 08 - Makna Forest 31 hode
Makna Feris 08 - Makna Forest 31 feris
Plasma Deinos 08 - Makna Forest 31 deinos
Reckless Godwin 06 - Satorl Marsh 31 igna UM
Terra Orluga 08 - Makna Forest 31 orluga
Clifftop Bayern 03 - Bionis' Leg 32 antol UM
Deified Queen 06 - Satorl Marsh 32 arachno QEE
Inferno Deinos 08 - Makna Forest 32 deinos
Lunar Grady 10 - Eryth Sea 32 grady
Mount Torta 03 - Bionis' Leg 32 torta
Nero Andos 12 - High Entia Tomb 32 andos Story
Perna Eluca 10 - Eryth Sea 32 eluca
Scout Entia 11 - Alcamoth 32 high entia Story
Teneb Vang 08 - Makna Forest 32 vang
Whapol Sardi 08 - Makna Forest 32 sardi
White Smoke Hox 03 - Bionis' Leg 32 hox QEE
Agile Albatro 08 - Makna Forest 33 ansel UM
Buono Nebula 10 - Eryth Sea 33 nebula
Cruz Pagul 10 - Eryth Sea 33 pagul
Eryth Hiln 10 - Eryth Sea 33 hiln
Guard Entia 11 - Alcamoth 33 high entia Story
Hover Astas 12 - High Entia Tomb 33 astas Story
Hungry Volff 06 - Satorl Marsh 33 volff QEE
Makna Ansel 08 - Makna Forest 33 ansel
Makna Brog 08 - Makna Forest 33 brog
Makna Eks 08 - Makna Forest 33 eks
Sabulum Orluga 08 - Makna Forest 33 orluga
Shimmering Forte 08 - Makna Forest 33 deinos UM
Unine Hode 10 - Eryth Sea 33 hode
Abominable Hiln 10 - Eryth Sea 34 hiln QEE
Ammos Orluga 08 - Makna Forest 34 orluga
Archer Hode 10 - Eryth Sea 34 hode
Arena Orluga 08 - Makna Forest 34 orluga
Chloro Laia 10 - Eryth Sea 34 laia
Chordy Skeeter 01 - Colony 9 34 skeeter
Elder Gragus 08 - Makna Forest 34 quadwing UM
Flavel Andos 10 - Eryth Sea 34 andos
Lazy Bluco 08 - Makna Forest 34 eluca UM
Lazy Hox 04 - Colony 6 34 hox QEE
Lupus Feris 08 - Makna Forest 34 feris
Nero Andos 12 - High Entia Tomb 34 andos
Solid Krabble 01 - Colony 9 34 krabble
Venaes Nebula 08 - Makna Forest 34 nebula
Watcher Hode 10 - Eryth Sea 34 hode
Wizard Entia 11 - Alcamoth 34 high entia Story
Azul Andos 12 - High Entia Tomb 35 andos
Baby Armu 01 - Colony 9 35 armu
Bono Nebula 10 - Eryth Sea 35 nebula
Caris Nebula 08 - Makna Forest 35 nebula
Clinger Antol 01 - Colony 9 35 antol
Dogmatic Gogol 06 - Satorl Marsh 35 gogol QEE
Fool Sardi 08 - Makna Forest 35 sardi
Kurian Hode 10 - Eryth Sea 35 hode
Mechon M64 Armour+ 04 - Colony 6 35 mechon QEE
Mythical Empress 03 - Bionis' Leg 35 arachno QEE
Obsessive Galgaron 08 - Makna Forest 35 orluga UM
Palti Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 35 kromar
Pillager Hode 10 - Eryth Sea 35 hode QEE
Shadow Vang 01 - Colony 9 35 vang
Tarifa Hode 10 - Eryth Sea 35 hode
Defensive Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 36 kromar Story, QEE
Eryth Ansel 10 - Eryth Sea 36 ansel
Hover Astas 12 - High Entia Tomb 36 astas
Leone Telethia 08 - Makna Forest 36 telethia Boss
Leone Telethia 08 - Makna Forest 36 telethia Boss
Maleza Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 36 kromar
Orluga Rufus 12 - High Entia Tomb 36 orluga Boss
Plain Armu 01 - Colony 9 36 armu
Possessio Hode 10 - Eryth Sea 36 hode
Pulse Orluga 10 - Eryth Sea 36 orluga
Turbulent Belmo 10 - Eryth Sea 36 hiln UM
Breezy Zolos 08 - Makna Forest 37 eks UM
Flutes Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 37 kromar
Gentle Mother Armu 01 - Colony 9 37 armu UM
Orluga Rufus 12 - High Entia Tomb 37 orluga
Calm Anzabi 12 - High Entia Tomb 38 astas UM
Ciconia Ekidno 10 - Eryth Sea 38 ekidno
Flabbergasted Jerome 10 - Eryth Sea 38 nebula UM
Heavy Brog 01 - Colony 9 38 brog
Impenetrable Redrob 01 - Colony 9 38 krabble UM
Peeling Kircheis 10 - Eryth Sea 38 kromar UM
Solidum Telethia 12 - High Entia Tomb 38 telethia Boss
Somati Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 38 kromar
Stella Eks 10 - Eryth Sea 38 eks
Tyrea 12 - High Entia Tomb 38 high entia Boss
Confusion Ekidno 10 - Eryth Sea 39 ekidno QEE
Otol Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 39 kromar
Proper Bandaz 10 - Eryth Sea 39 pagul UM
Racti Lexos 10 - Eryth Sea 39 lexos
Roguish Frengel 01 - Colony 9 39 antol UM
Tempestuous Edegia 10 - Eryth Sea 39 laia UM
Tocos Orluga 10 - Eryth Sea 39 orluga
Tussock Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 39 kromar
Decay Ekidno 10 - Eryth Sea 40 ekidno QEE
Emeraude Nebula 13 - Prison Island 40 nebula
Fiery Igna 04 - Colony 6 40 igna QEE
Gentle Rodriguez 01 - Colony 9 40 brog UM
Lakebed Orthlus 01 - Colony 9 40 torta QEE, UM
Marmor Apis 08 - Makna Forest 40 apis
Pelargos Ekidno 10 - Eryth Sea 40 ekidno
Saldox Nebula 13 - Prison Island 40 nebula
Skyray 10 - Eryth Sea 40 laia Boss, QEE
Subterranean Zomar 10 - Eryth Sea 40 kromar UM
Teterra Pod 14 - Valak Mountain 40 pod
Ashy Orluga 08 - Makna Forest 41 orluga QEE
Cumulus Danaemos 10 - Eryth Sea 41 ekidno UM
Eques Skyray 13 - Prison Island 41 laia
Latio Apis 14 - Valak Mountain 41 apis
Makna Antol 08 - Makna Forest 41 antol
Bonterra Pod 14 - Valak Mountain 42 pod
Bow Chilkin 14 - Valak Mountain 42 chilkin
Buio Vang 08 - Makna Forest 42 vang
Corladio Apis 14 - Valak Mountain 42 apis
Crista Apis 14 - Valak Mountain 42 apis
Ent Antol 14 - Valak Mountain 42 antol
Funeral Gozra 10 - Eryth Sea 42 orluga UM
Metal Face 13 - Prison Island 42 faced mechon Boss
Sierra Vang 14 - Valak Mountain 42 vang
Sparas Pagul 14 - Valak Mountain 42 pagul
Costa Aries 14 - Valak Mountain 43 ories
Fuchsia Chilkin 14 - Valak Mountain 43 chilkin
Monta Moramora 14 - Valak Mountain 43 laia
Poleaxe Chilkin 14 - Valak Mountain 43 chilkin
Porcu Hox 14 - Valak Mountain 43 hox
Reef Nebula 14 - Valak Mountain 43 nebula
Suelo Orluga 08 - Makna Forest 43 orluga
Zefa Ories 14 - Valak Mountain 43 ories
Cunning Chilkin 14 - Valak Mountain 44 chilkin QEE
Fork Chilkin 14 - Valak Mountain 44 chilkin
Hista Aries 14 - Valak Mountain 44 ories
Lightspeed Sonid 10 - Eryth Sea 44 eks UM
Lophos Moramora 14 - Valak Mountain 44 laia
Noto Feris 14 - Valak Mountain 44 feris
Shadeless Matrix 01 - Colony 9 44 vang UM
Atomis Ansel 14 - Valak Mountain 45 ansel
Conflagrant Raxeal 14 - Valak Mountain 45 lexos QEE, UM
Entma King 14 - Valak Mountain 45 antol
Glorious Buer 14 - Valak Mountain 45 chilkin UM
Ucan Nebula 14 - Valak Mountain 45 nebula
Zegia Ories 14 - Valak Mountain 45 ories
Atomizek Ansel 14 - Valak Mountain 46 ansel
Brutal Gravar 08 - Makna Forest 46 kromar UM
Krawli Slobos 14 - Valak Mountain 46 slobos
M34 Honey Bee Unit 15 - Sword Valley 46 mechon
M46 Covert Killer 15 - Sword Valley 46 mechon
Moonlight Paimon 14 - Valak Mountain 46 nebula UM
Vague Barbas 14 - Valak Mountain 46 nebula UM
Agile Barbatos 14 - Valak Mountain 47 ories UM
Barbaric Sitri 14 - Valak Mountain 47 antol UM
Krawla Slobos 14 - Valak Mountain 47 slobos
M54 Armoured Unit 15 - Sword Valley 47 mechon
Mechon M78 Flex+ 15 - Sword Valley 47 mechon
Sesna Lexos 14 - Valak Mountain 47 lexos
Sestago Lexos 14 - Valak Mountain 47 lexos
Snowi Taos 14 - Valak Mountain 47 taos
Banquet Vassago 14 - Valak Mountain 48 chilkin QEE, UM
M35 Woodpecker Unit 15 - Sword Valley 48 mechon
M63X Android Unit 15 - Sword Valley 48 mechon
Mass-Produced Face 15 - Sword Valley 48 faced mechon Story
Mumkhar 14 - Valak Mountain 48 homs (mechanised) Boss
Snowal Taos 14 - Valak Mountain 48 taos
Hidden Gamigin 14 - Valak Mountain 49 taos UM
M54 Attack Unit 15 - Sword Valley 49 mechon
M63 Harvester Unit 15 - Sword Valley 49 mechon
Offensive Mechon Plus 15 - Sword Valley 49 mechon
Prudent Purson 15 - Sword Valley 49 mechon UM
Defective Ipos 15 - Sword Valley 50 mechon UM
M35 Wasp Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 50 mechon
M54 Slayer Unit 17 - Fallen Arm 50 mechon Story
M58 Tactical Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 50 mechon
M63 Destruction Unit 15 - Sword Valley 50 mechon
M66 Supply Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 50 mechon
M71 Fire Support 04 - Colony 6 50 mechon QEE
M82 Melee Unit 15 - Sword Valley 50 mechon
North Star Gusion 14 - Valak Mountain 50 lexos UM
Tranquil Morax 15 - Sword Valley 50 mechon UM
Zanza 21 - Mechonis Core 50  ? Boss
Benevolent Aim 15 - Sword Valley 51 mechon UM
Fate Labolas 15 - Sword Valley 51 mechon UM
M34 Hornet Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 51 mechon
M66 Production Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 51 mechon
M71 Flexible Unit 15 - Sword Valley 51 mechon
M83 Predator Unit 17 - Fallen Arm 51 mechon Story
Glacier Acon 16 - Galahad Fortress 52 mechon UM
Happiness Flier 17 - Fallen Arm 52 flier
M48 Sentry Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 52 mechon
M65 Hunter Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 52 mechon
M82X Melee Unit 15 - Sword Valley 52 mechon
Mumkhar 15 - Sword Valley 52 faced mechon Boss
Offensive Security Unit 17 - Fallen Arm 52 mechon Story
Offensive Seeker Unit 17 - Fallen Arm 52 mechon Story
Rius Antol 17 - Fallen Arm 52 antol
Aura Antol 17 - Fallen Arm 53 antol
Bright Wisp 17 - Fallen Arm 53 wisp QEE
Corriente Krabble 17 - Fallen Arm 53 krabble
Defensive Guard Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 53 mechon Story, QEE
Defensive Guard Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 53 mechon Story, QEE
Kamikaze Bune 15 - Sword Valley 53 mechon UM
Kukukoro Flamii 17 - Fallen Arm 53 flamii
M59 Captain 16 - Galahad Fortress 53 mechon
M68 Construction Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 53 mechon
Oros Krabble 17 - Fallen Arm 53 krabble
Precious Retrato 16 - Galahad Fortress 53 mechon UM
Scout Unit Prototype 17 - Fallen Arm 53 mechon
Sentinel Mechon 16 - Galahad Fortress 53 mechon QEE
Tramont Wisp 17 - Fallen Arm 53 wisp
Caelum Volff 17 - Fallen Arm 54 volff
Evil Bathin 17 - Fallen Arm 54 mechon UM
Fair Piranhax 17 - Fallen Arm 54 piranhax
Lampo Ponio 17 - Fallen Arm 54 ponio
M35 Prototype 17 - Fallen Arm 54 mechon
M37/ZEBRA 18 - Mechonis Field 54 mechon
M45/VIOLA 18 - Mechonis Field 54 mechon
M56 Prototype 17 - Fallen Arm 54 mechon
M85 Infantry Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 54 mechon
M94 Guard Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 54 mechon Story, QEE
M94 Guard Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 54 mechon Story, QEE
Offensive Scout Unit 16 - Galahad Fortress 54 mechon
Face Nemesis 16 - Galahad Fortress 55 faced mechon Story
Face Nemesis 16 - Galahad Fortress 55 faced mechon Story
Glorious Jurom 16 - Galahad Fortress 55 mechon UM
Lelepago Pterix 17 - Fallen Arm 55 pterix
Lightning Ronove 15 - Sword Valley 55 mechon UM
M104 Fortress Unit 15 - Sword Valley 55 mechon
M37 Worker Bee Unit 17 - Fallen Arm 55 mechon
M37/WITCH 18 - Mechonis Field 55 mechon
M45/VIOLA 18 - Mechonis Field 55 mechon Story
M55/GRACE 18 - Mechonis Field 55 mechon
M85 Sergeant 16 - Galahad Fortress 55 mechon
M87 Prototype 17 - Fallen Arm 55 mechon
Mechon M46X 17 - Fallen Arm 55 mechon
Reinforcement M104 15 - Sword Valley 55 mechon QEE
Aged Leraje 17 - Fallen Arm 56 volff UM
Defensive/ONION 18 - Mechonis Field 56 mechon
M57/FAITH 18 - Mechonis Field 56 mechon
Offensive Security Unit 17 - Fallen Arm 56 mechon
Offensive Seeker Unit 17 - Fallen Arm 56 mechon
Offensive/HONEY 18 - Mechonis Field 56 mechon
Offensive/SCOUT 18 - Mechonis Field 56 mechon
Offensive/SCOUT 18 - Mechonis Field 56 mechon Story
Prado Upa 17 - Fallen Arm 56 upa
Prosperous Zepar 17 - Fallen Arm 56 flamii UM
Affluent Beleth 17 - Fallen Arm 57 upa UM
Amorous Arca 18 - Mechonis Field 57 mechon UM
Defensive/ONION 18 - Mechonis Field 57 mechon Story
M38/ESSAY 19 - Central Factory 57 mechon
M44/ANGRY 19 - Central Factory 57 mechon
M66/TRICK 18 - Mechonis Field 57 mechon
M68/CHORD 18 - Mechonis Field 57 mechon
M85 Meteor Artillery 17 - Fallen Arm 57 mechon
Mischievous Naberius 15 - Sword Valley 57 mechon UM
Offensive/HONEY 18 - Mechonis Field 57 mechon Story
Broken Mechon 17 - Fallen Arm 58 mechon QEE
Infernal Crocell 18 - Mechonis Field 58 mechon UM
M57/BEAST 19 - Central Factory 58 mechon
M66/TRICK 18 - Mechonis Field 58 mechon Story
M68/MARCH 19 - Central Factory 58 mechon
M76/MOIST 18 - Mechonis Field 58 mechon
M84/GRUNT 18 - Mechonis Field 58 mechon
Mild Florence 19 - Central Factory 58 mechon UM
Splendid Botis 17 - Fallen Arm 58 mechon UM
Destroyer Salvacion 18 - Mechonis Field 59 mechon UM
Faithful Lancelot 19 - Central Factory 59 mechon UM
Offensive/FOUND 19 - Central Factory 59 mechon
Offensive/LYRIC 19 - Central Factory 59 mechon
Beautiful Vagul 19 - Central Factory 60 mechon UM
Crisis Response Unit 19 - Central Factory 60 mechon QEE
Defensive/GUARD 19 - Central Factory 60 mechon
Gold Face 16 - Galahad Fortress 60 faced mechon Boss
Jade Face 18 - Mechonis Field 60 faced mechon Boss
M53/THANK 19 - Central Factory 60 mechon
M91/DOGMA 18 - Mechonis Field 60 mechon
Revolutionary Bifrons 18 - Mechonis Field 60 mechon UM
Commander Oracion 18 - Mechonis Field 61 mechon UM
M36/FAIRY 19 - Central Factory 61 mechon
M67/SONAR 19 - Central Factory 61 mechon
M96 Crisis Unit 19 - Central Factory 61 mechon QEE
Synchronised Gaheris 19 - Central Factory 61 mechon UM
Balanced Palamedes 19 - Central Factory 62 mechon UM
M37/EAGER 20 - Agniratha 62 mechon
M56/UNION 20 - Agniratha 62 mechon
M88 Watchtower 19 - Central Factory 62 mechon QEE
M88/WORST 19 - Central Factory 62 mechon
Offensive Scout 19 - Central Factory 62 mechon QEE
Offensive/DIARY 19 - Central Factory 62 mechon
Woeful Upa 06 - Satorl Marsh 62 upa QEE
M55/DREAD 20 - Agniratha 63 mechon
M67/HASTE 20 - Agniratha 63 mechon
M96/AWAKE 19 - Central Factory 63 mechon
Mass-Produced Face 19 - Central Factory 63 faced mechon
Sinful Lamorak 19 - Central Factory 63 mechon UM
Vagabond Allocer 20 - Agniratha 63 mechon UM
Defensive/SHAME 20 - Agniratha 64 mechon Story
Destructive Bors 20 - Agniratha 64 mechon UM
Experienced Tristan 20 - Agniratha 64 mechon UM
M36/ROBIN 20 - Agniratha 64 mechon Story
M36/SACRE 20 - Agniratha 64 mechon
M37/COBRA 20 - Agniratha 64 mechon Story
M67/RADAR 20 - Agniratha 64 mechon
M88/RAPID 19 - Central Factory 64 mechon Story
M97 Commander 19 - Central Factory 64 mechon QEE
Offensive/BRAVE 20 - Agniratha 64 mechon
Venerable Focalor 19 - Central Factory 64 mechon UM
Ancient Rhogulia 04 - Colony 6 65 rhogul QEE
Defensive/SHAME 20 - Agniratha 65 mechon
M67/REALM 20 - Agniratha 65 mechon
M68/TROUT 20 - Agniratha 65 mechon Story
Meditative Varla 20 - Agniratha 65 mechon UM
Soothed Aglovale 20 - Agniratha 65 mechon UM
Temporal Gawain 19 - Central Factory 65 faced mechon UM
Exterminator/EMBER 20 - Agniratha 66 mechon
M68/MISER 20 - Agniratha 66 mechon
M87/GRAND 20 - Agniratha 66 mechon
M87/TAPIR 20 - Agniratha 66 mechon Story
M97/CYCLE 20 - Agniratha 66 mechon
Sentimental Flamral 20 - Agniratha 66 mechon UM
M108/SPADE 19 - Central Factory 67 mechon
M97/EAGLE 20 - Agniratha 67 mechon Story
Mass-Produced Face 20 - Agniratha 67 faced mechon
Wrathful Orobas 20 - Agniratha 67 mechon UM
Asha Telethia 04 - Colony 6 68 telethia
Gadolt 20 - Agniratha 68 faced mechon Boss
Gadolt 20 - Agniratha 68 faced mechon Boss
Inja Telethia 04 - Colony 6 68 telethia Story
Offensive/MOTOR 21 - Mechonis Core 68 mechon Story
Wise Gremory 20 - Agniratha 68 mechon UM
Polkan Telethia 04 - Colony 6 69 telethia
Sero Telethia 04 - Colony 6 69 telethia Story
Apocrypha Generator 19 - Central Factory 70 mechon Boss
Egil 20 - Agniratha 70 machina Boss
Energy Device 21 - Mechonis Core 70 mechon Story, QEE
Exterminator/CLOCK 21 - Mechonis Core 70 mechon Story
Kyel Lexos 04 - Colony 6 70 lexos
Magestic Mordred 19 - Central Factory 70 mechon UM
Sureny Telethia 04 - Colony 6 70 telethia Boss
Sureny Telethia 22 - Junks 70 telethia Boss
Throne Sardi 01 - Colony 9 70 sardi
Opulent Flamii 01 - Colony 9 71 flamii
Active Impulso 07 - Bionis' Interior 72 selua UM
Jelly Selua 07 - Bionis' Interior 72 selua
Largo Selua 07 - Bionis' Interior 72 selua
Mystical Klesida 07 - Bionis' Interior 72 selua UM
Offensive Hover Unit 17 - Fallen Arm 72 mechon QEE
Offensive Strike Unit 17 - Fallen Arm 72 mechon QEE
Phoenix Telethia 07 - Bionis' Interior 72 telethia
Primo Nova 07 - Bionis' Interior 72 nebula Story
Quarto Nova 07 - Bionis' Interior 72 nebula Story
Quinto Nova 07 - Bionis' Interior 72 nebula Story
Resplendent Flamii 01 - Colony 9 72 flamii
Sani Telethia 04 - Colony 6 72 telethia Boss
Secondo Nova 07 - Bionis' Interior 72 nebula Story
Yaldabaoth 20 - Agniratha 72 faced mechon Boss
Yaldabaoth 21 - Mechonis Core 72 faced mechon Boss
Admiral Arachno 03 - Bionis' Leg 73 arachno
Flailing Bracken 01 - Colony 9 73 flamii UM
Lahar Flamii 03 - Bionis' Leg 73 flamii
Licorne Telethia 07 - Bionis' Interior 73 telethia
Vicious Rhana 01 - Colony 9 73 brog QEE
Victorious Gross 07 - Bionis' Interior 73 selua UM
Wool Selua 07 - Bionis' Interior 73 selua
Clandestine Apety 07 - Bionis' Interior 74 telethia UM
Drakos Telethia 07 - Bionis' Interior 74 telethia
Fiume Nebula 13 - Prison Island 74 nebula
Pandora Pod 03 - Bionis' Leg 74 pod
Randa Nebula 13 - Prison Island 74 nebula
Royal Caterpile 03 - Bionis' Leg 74 caterpile
Tored Ageshu 13 - Prison Island 74 ageshu
Ageless Moabit 13 - Prison Island 75 nebula UM
Babel Deinos 13 - Prison Island 75 deinos
Chimai Selua 07 - Bionis' Interior 75 selua
Experimental M86 17 - Fallen Arm 75 mechon QEE
General Arachno 03 - Bionis' Leg 75 arachno
Gigas Telethia 07 - Bionis' Interior 75 telethia
Gimran Egel 13 - Prison Island 75 egel
Disciple Lorithia 07 - Bionis' Interior 75 telethia Boss
Mysterious Barnaby 03 - Bionis' Leg 75 arachno UM
Newgate Laia 13 - Prison Island 75 laia
Obelis Obart 13 - Prison Island 75 obart Boss
Officer Robusto 07 - Bionis' Interior 75 selua UM
Tempest Vang 03 - Bionis' Leg 75 vang
Vivid Anstan 07 - Bionis' Interior 75 telethia UM
White Hox 03 - Bionis' Leg 75 hox
Babeli Barg 13 - Prison Island 76 barg
Dark Hox 03 - Bionis' Leg 76 hox
Field Altrich 03 - Bionis' Leg 76 tirkin UM
Ghostly Mahatos 07 - Bionis' Interior 76 telethia UM
Gracile Nebula 13 - Prison Island 76 nebula
Inferno Heinrich 13 - Prison Island 76 nebula UM
Last Rhogul 03 - Bionis' Leg 76 rhogul
Obart Obart 13 - Prison Island 76 obart
Serene Imlaly 13 - Prison Island 76 deinos UM
Sloth Gogol 03 - Bionis' Leg 76 gogol
Uragano Nebula 13 - Prison Island 76 nebula
Abnormal Clone Barg 13 - Prison Island 77 barg UM
Caura Balgas 13 - Prison Island 77 balgas
Cold Ageshu 13 - Prison Island 77 ageshu UM
Cratere Nebula 13 - Prison Island 77 nebula
Dark King Barbarus 07 - Bionis' Interior 77 telethia UM
Envy Sardi 03 - Bionis' Leg 77 sardi
Greed Gogol 03 - Bionis' Leg 77 gogol
Magnis Ardun 03 - Bionis' Leg 77 ardun
Majestic Clone Barg 13 - Prison Island 77 barg UM
Masterful Gigapur 13 - Prison Island 77 laia UM
Solare Nebula 13 - Prison Island 77 nebula
Canyon Valencia 03 - Bionis' Leg 78 rhogul UM
Demon Pavlovsk 13 - Prison Island 78 behemoth Boss
Fiendish Auburn 13 - Prison Island 78 balgas UM
Frenzied Bana 09 - Frontier Village 78 pterix QEE, UM
Gluttony Gogol 03 - Bionis' Leg 78 gogol
Master Obart 13 - Prison Island 78 obart Boss, QEE
Sanjibal Behemoth 13 - Prison Island 78 behemoth
Spirit - Gadolt 23 - Memory Space 78 Spirit Story
Spirit - Xord 23 - Memory Space 78 Spirit Story
Zanza Guardian 23 - Memory Space 78  ? Story
Dragon King Alcar 13 - Prison Island 79 dragon Boss, QEE
Leg Tokilos 03 - Bionis' Leg 79 tokilos
Spirit - Mumkhar 23 - Memory Space 79 Spirit Story
Disciple Dickson 13 - Prison Island 80  ? Boss
Disciple Dickson 13 - Prison Island 80  ? Boss
Envy Gogol 03 - Bionis' Leg 80 gogol
Frost Nebula 06 - Satorl Marsh 80 nebula
Mysterious Telethia 08 - Makna Forest 80 telethia Boss, QEE
Powerful Eligos 17 - Fallen Arm 80 antol UM
Spirit - Telethia 23 - Memory Space 80 Spirit Story
Zanza Guardian 23 - Memory Space 80  ? Story
Zanza Guardian 23 - Memory Space 80  ? Story
Grove Quadwing 06 - Satorl Marsh 81 quadwing
Territorial Rotbart 03 - Bionis' Leg 81 gogol UM
Zanza 23 - Memory Space 81  ? Boss
Armoured Rockwell 03 - Bionis' Leg 82 torta UM
Baelfael Gogol 06 - Satorl Marsh 82 gogol
Zanza 23 - Memory Space 82  ? Boss
Zanza 23 - Memory Space 82  ? Boss
Green Feris 06 - Satorl Marsh 83 feris
Veteran Yozel 06 - Satorl Marsh 83 feris UM
Baelzeb Gogol 06 - Satorl Marsh 84 gogol
Satorl Rhogul 06 - Satorl Marsh 84 rhogul
Bulganon Nebula 10 - Eryth Sea 85 nebula
Indomitable Daulton 06 - Satorl Marsh 85 gogol UM
Satorl Torta 06 - Satorl Marsh 85 torta
Sol Grady 10 - Eryth Sea 85 grady
Goldi Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 86 kromar
Lograt Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 86 kromar
Radiant Pterix 06 - Satorl Marsh 86 pterix QEE
Telethia Arielle 11 - Alcamoth 86 telethia QEE
Telethia Lesunia 11 - Alcamoth 86 telethia QEE
Trava Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 86 kromar
Arel Telethia 10 - Eryth Sea 87 telethia
Eryth Rhana 10 - Eryth Sea 87 rhana
Primordial Telethia 11 - Alcamoth 87 telethia QEE
Stormy Belagon 10 - Eryth Sea 87 kromar UM
Telethia Lecrough 11 - Alcamoth 87 telethia QEE
Zeldi Kromar 10 - Eryth Sea 87 kromar
Aora Telethia 10 - Eryth Sea 88 telethia
Arel Telethia 11 - Alcamoth 88 telethia
Bizarre Ragoel 10 - Eryth Sea 88 rhana UM
Carbon Tude 10 - Eryth Sea 88 torta
Telethia Galdo 11 - Alcamoth 88 telethia QEE
Telethia Galvin 11 - Alcamoth 88 telethia QEE
Aora Telethia 11 - Alcamoth 89 telethia
Asara Telethia 10 - Eryth Sea 89 telethia
Sacred Zagamei 10 - Eryth Sea 89 torta UM
Telethia Kaelin 11 - Alcamoth 89 telethia QEE
Asara Telethia 11 - Alcamoth 90 telethia
Femuny Wisp 02 - Tephra Cave 90 wisp
Hanz Pod 02 - Tephra Cave 90 pod
Immovable Gonzalez 03 - Bionis' Leg 90 gogol UM
Jada Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 90 arachno
Telethia Vol'aren 11 - Alcamoth 90 telethia QEE
Brabilam Vang 02 - Tephra Cave 91 vang
Dorsiar Lizard 02 - Tephra Cave 91 lizard
Eternal Palsadia 06 - Satorl Marsh 91 arachno UM
Telethia Donnis 11 - Alcamoth 91 telethia QEE
Clamorous Dablon 10 - Eryth Sea 92 lexos UM
Jadals Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 92 arachno
Plump Sprahda 02 - Tephra Cave 92 arachno UM
Rhoen Quadwing 02 - Tephra Cave 92 quadwing
Deadly Medorlo 10 - Eryth Sea 93 telethia UM
Falsel Bunniv 02 - Tephra Cave 93 bunnit
Musical Vanflare 02 - Tephra Cave 93 vang UM
Panasowa Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 93 arachno
Fascia Bunniv 02 - Tephra Cave 94 bunnit
Judicious Bunnitzol 02 - Tephra Cave 94 bunnit UM
Reckless Galdon 02 - Tephra Cave 95 andos UM
Vilae Arachno 02 - Tephra Cave 95 arachno
Wicked Sallos 17 - Fallen Arm 95 pterix UM
Young Brog 02 - Tephra Cave 95 brog
Bagrus Nebula 08 - Makna Forest 96 nebula
Furious Jozan 12 - High Entia Tomb 96 telethia UM
Laeklit Mammut 08 - Makna Forest 96 mammut
Protective Torquidon 02 - Tephra Cave 96 tokilos UM
Satisfied Gogol 02 - Tephra Cave 96 gogol QEE
Setor Eks 14 - Valak Mountain 96 eks
Sonicia Gogol 02 - Tephra Cave 96 gogol
Unreliable Rezno 08 - Makna Forest 96 lexos QEE, UM
Dazzling Tolosnia 02 - Tephra Cave 97 arachno QEE, UM
Erratic Goliante 02 - Tephra Cave 97 gogol UM
Exposure Wolfol 14 - Valak Mountain 97 lexos UM
Glory Slobos 14 - Valak Mountain 97 slobos
Korlba Pterix 08 - Makna Forest 97 pterix
Deinos Sauros 08 - Makna Forest 98 deinos
Feltl Eks 14 - Valak Mountain 98 eks
Firework Geldesia 02 - Tephra Cave 98 arachno QEE, UM
Illustrious Golteus 08 - Makna Forest 98 pterix UM
Reckless Zanden 02 - Tephra Cave 98 gogol QEE, UM
Wandering Amon 14 - Valak Mountain 98 eks UM
Demon King Dragonia 04 - Colony 6 99 dragon QEE
Gloria Slobos 14 - Valak Mountain 99 slobos
Invited Slobos 14 - Valak Mountain 99 slobos QEE
Magnificent Digalus 08 - Makna Forest 99 deinos UM
Final Marcus 14 - Valak Mountain 100 slobos UM
Ancient Daedala 17 - Fallen Arm 105 mechon UM
Despotic Arsene 06 - Satorl Marsh 108 bunnit UM
Blizzard Belgazas 14 - Valak Mountain 114 behemoth UM
Avalanche Abaasy 14 - Valak Mountain 120 dragon UM

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.